Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Äng Sva Söd Hel Hög Kri Tol Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Alexander Martinsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 20 30 5 5 5 24 7 94
2.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
5 6 8 19 26 5 25 7 94
3.  Matti Persson
Höganäs BC
21 5 13 21 16 5 5 7 86
4.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
28 5 22 5 5 15 5 7 85
5.  Mikael Andersson
BK Femtionian
5 17 5 28 29 5 84
6.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
17 5 17 26 5 5 7 7 82
7.  Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
5 5 15 5 5 25 21 7 81
8.  Robin Johansen
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 25 5 5 30 5 7 80
9.  Göran Åkesson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 24 5 7 27 7 78
10.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
30 5 5 19 5 12 6 76
11.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 14 23 5 19 7 76
12.  Jonas Möller
Lunds BK Mamba
5 12 29 13 5 5 5 7 74
13.  Gert Lundahl
Scandinavia BC
23 5 12 18 5 5 5 7 73
14.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
22 5 5 5 5 5 23 7 70
15.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
15 29 5 5 5 5 5 7 69
16.  Alexander Rosendahl
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 27 5 12 10 7 69
 
17.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
19 5 19 5 5 5 11 7 69
18.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
11 5 5 5 29 5 5 7 65
19.  Christofer Bäck
BK Hammaren
5 7 16 9 5 5 18 7 65
20.  Micael Zanderhäll
BK Frigg
16 9 11 5 5 14 5 7 65
21.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 27 11 5 5 5 7 63
22.  Ingemar Johansson
BK Treff
5 26 5 22 5 5 63
23.  Martin Lindal
Hebergs BS
5 5 5 12 5 5 26 7 63
24.  Magnus Persson
Lunds BK Mamba
24 28 5 5 4 62
 
25.  Niklas Assarsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 28 9 5 7 62
26.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 6 29 5 7 60
27.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 10 5 7 5 23 5 7 60
28.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 27 5 7 57
29.  Gustav Borg
BK Spiken
25 5 5 5 16 5 56
30.  Robert Kempner
BK Allön
5 5 20 5 5 8 8 7 56
31.  Johan Åkesson
BK Strået
5 13 18 5 5 5 5 7 56
32.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 25 5 5 5 7 55
33.  Ulf Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 25 5 5 7 55
34.  Jacob Lundin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 22 27 3 54
35.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 24 5 7 54
36.  Monica Lindberg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 24 5 5 5 5 5 7 54
37.  Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
5 11 5 17 5 5 5 7 53
38.  Christina Nilsson
Scandinavia BC
5 5 5 5 22 5 5 7 52
39.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 20 5 5 5 7 50
40.  Carola Strandh
BK Söder
29 5 5 5 5 5 49
41.  Matilda Ahlberg
BK Söder
5 19 5 5 15 5 49
42.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 18 5 5 5 5 5 7 48
43.  Katarina Norlin
BK Söder
5 22 5 5 5 5 6 47
44.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
5 16 5 5 5 5 5 7 46
45.  Mats Andersson
BK Ohm
13 5 5 5 13 5 6 46
46.  Andreas Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 14 7 44
47.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
14 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 44
48.  Patrik Åkesson
BK Strået
5 14 5 5 5 5 5 7 44
49.  Oscar Borg
BK Spiken
27 5 5 5 4 42
50.  Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
9 5 23 5 4 42
51.  Paul Karlsson
Öresunds BS
20 22 2 42
52.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 12 5 5 7 42
53.  Pär Dehlin
BK Allön
20 5 5 5 5 5 40
54.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 9 5 5 7 39
55.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
6 5 5 8 5 5 5 7 39
56.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 23 5 5 4 38
57.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Bowino
18 5 5 5 5 5 38
58.  Fredrik Pihl
Olofströms BS
5 5 7 5 5 5 6 7 38
59.  Andréas Håkansson Wickander
BK Femtionian
27 5 5 3 37
60.  Johanna Silverberg
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 17 5 37
61.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 7 5 5 7 37
62.  Niclas Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 16 5 36
63.  Emil Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 5 5 20 4 35
64.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
5 5 15 5 5 5 35
65.  Benny Danielsson
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
66.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
67.  Daniel R Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
68.  Ingela Jernström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
69.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
70.  Kent Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
71.  Marcus Eriksson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
72.  Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
73.  Mikael Jönsson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
74.  Monika Sappelt
BK Nyhem
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
75.  Patrik Pettersson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
76.  Raymond Oskarsson
BK Frigg
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
77.  Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 9 6 34
78.  Mikael Björnberg
Tramo IF
8 5 5 5 5 5 6 33
79.  Josefin Allsten
BK Söder
5 5 17 5 4 32
80.  Linus Höjdegård
BK Strået
5 21 5 3 31
81.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
30 1 30
82.  Marcus Ljungqvist
Höganäs BC
30 1 30
83.  Per Montén
BK Frigg
30 1 30
84.  Rasmus Green
IS Göta
30 1 30
85.  Dennis Fyhr
Öresunds BS
5 15 5 5 4 30
86.  Corinne Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 10 5 5 30
87.  Kerstin Nilsson
BK Nyhem
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
88.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
89.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
90.  Marina Lövenfält
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
91.  Patrik Asmundsson
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
92.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
93.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
29 1 29
94.  Daniel Andersson
Kulladals BS
28 1 28
95.  Johannes Kvist
BK Frigg
28 1 28
96.  Sebastian Persson
IS Göta
28 1 28
97.  Pernilla Håkansson
BK Söder
26 1 26
98.  Timmy Fredriksson
BK Full House
26 1 26
99.  Zebastian Karlsson
BK Borgen
26 1 26
100.  Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff
Höganäs BC
5 21 2 26
101.  Lennart Carlsson
BK Strået
25 1 25
102.  Jackie Cheung
BK Bowino
10 5 5 5 4 25
103.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
104.  Daniel Svensson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
105.  Eva Carlsson
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
106.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
107.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
108.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
109.  Mickael Sand
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
110.  Monica Klasson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
111.  Morgan Carlsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
112.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
113.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
114.  Elsie Persson
Getinge Bowling BK
24 1 24
115.  Emil Wohlin
BK Borgen
24 1 24
116.  André Nilsson
BK Allön
19 5 2 24
117.  Robert Kaneby
Kulladals BS
23 1 23
118.  Charlotte Persson
Scandinavia BC
5 5 8 5 4 23
119.  Jesper Persson
BK Borgen
21 1 21
120.  Martin Miccilia
BK Allön
21 1 21
121.  Tommy Andreasson
Getinge Bowling BK
20 1 20
122.  Jonas Olsson
Höganäs BC
15 5 2 20
123.  Dennis Mattsson
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 5 5 4 20
124.  Isidor Torkar
BK Nordkap
5 5 5 5 4 20
125.  Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
126.  Martin Borg
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 4 20
127.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
128.  Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 5 5 4 20
129.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 5 5 5 4 20
130.  Jan-Åke Persson
BK Gamsen
18 1 18
131.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
18 1 18
132.  Jeanette Sjörén
BK Ohm
17 1 17
133.  Manne Steen
Halmia BS
12 5 2 17
134.  Leif Svantesson
Scandinavia BC
16 1 16
135.  André Håkansson
BK Bowino
11 5 2 16
136.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 6 5 3 16
137.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
5 5 5 3 15
138.  Leni Nilsson
Scandinavia BC
5 5 5 3 15
139.  Mattias Högberg
BK Bowino
5 5 5 3 15
140.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 3 15
141.  Mikael Svensson
BK Strået
5 5 5 3 15
142.  Rasmus Edvall
IS Göta
5 5 5 3 15
143.  Ronnie Svensson
BK Bowino
5 5 5 3 15
144.  Tommy Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 3 15
145.  Klas Strand
BK Gamsen
14 1 14
146.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
14 1 14
147.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
13 1 13
148.  John Ingvar Jeppsson
Tollarps BK
13 1 13
149.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
11 1 11
150.  Emma Andersson
Spader Dam
6 5 2 11
151.  Anton Persson
Höganäs BC
10 1 10
152.  Dennis Allerstål
BK Bowino
10 1 10
153.  Hugo Nilsson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
10 1 10
154.  Anders Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
155.  Ann-Marie Pedersson
BK Strået
5 5 2 10
156.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Strike
5 5 2 10
157.  Daniel Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 2 10
158.  Henrik Johansson
Karlskrona BK
5 5 2 10
159.  Jesper Ahl
BK Tolvåker
5 5 2 10
160.  Jimmy Persson
BK Tolvåker
5 5 2 10
161.  Johanna Kindh
BK Hammaren
5 5 2 10
162.  Josefin Nilsson
BK Söder
5 5 2 10
163.  Lena Whistleton
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
164.  Matz Hägg
BK Strike
5 5 2 10
165.  Maximilian Ståhl
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
166.  Per Jönsson
BK Tolvåker
5 5 2 10
167.  Peter Tumpach
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
168.  Richard Sjögren
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 2 10
169.  Rickard Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
170.  Robin Leufvenius
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
171.  Simon Ståål
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
172.  Tomas Karlsson
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
173.  Annicka Helenius
BK Borgen
9 1 9
174.  Christer Albihn
BK Strået
8 1 8
175.  Malin Johansson
BK Högland
7 1 7
176.  Max Helenius
BK Borgen
6 1 6
177.  Anders Carlsson
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
178.  Anders Gunnarsson
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
179.  Anders Åkesson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
180.  Ann-Britt Jönsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
181.  Arne Jönsson
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
182.  Bengt Lundström
BK La Visite
5 1 5
183.  Bertil Ericsson
BK Spiken
5 1 5
184.  Birgitta Sjörén Möller
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
185.  Bo Ohlsson
BK Safir
5 1 5
186.  Christer Ålund
BK Safir
5 1 5
187.  Clea Persson
BK Bells
5 1 5
188.  Daniel Holmberg
Team Ystad BK
5 1 5
189.  Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
190.  Elias Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
191.  Emil Nilsson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
5 1 5
192.  Emil Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
193.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
5 1 5
194.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
195.  Filip Eriksson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
196.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
5 1 5
197.  Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
5 1 5
198.  Isaac Henriksson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
199.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
5 1 5
200.  Joachim Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
201.  Joachim Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
202.  John Mattsson
BK Full House
5 1 5
203.  Jonas Edlund
BK Bowino
5 1 5
204.  Jonas Edvardsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
205.  Jonas Jeppsson
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
206.  Jonas Persson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
207.  Karl Larsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
208.  Karolina Persson
BK Söder
5 1 5
209.  Kennet Svan
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
210.  Kenneth Persson
Getinge Bowling BK
5 1 5
211.  Kenth Lorentzen
BK Allön
5 1 5
212.  Kim Ekholm
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
213.  Lars Larsson
BK Safir
5 1 5
214.  Lars Linde
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
215.  Lennart Hultman
BK Safir
5 1 5
216.  Liselott Ekström
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
217.  Maria Allsten
BK Söder
5 1 5
218.  Maria Busch
Getinge Bowling BK
5 1 5
219.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
5 1 5
220.  Martin Jensen
BK Borgen
5 1 5
221.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
5 1 5
222.  Mats Olsson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
223.  Michael Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
224.  Michael Wegner
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
225.  Mikael Blomqvist
Öresunds BS
5 1 5
226.  Mikael Holseng
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
227.  Munnoi Sureporn
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
228.  Niklas Lundgren
BK Bowino
5 1 5
229.  Ola Petersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
230.  Patric Green
BK Borgen
5 1 5
231.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
232.  Paul Weiman
IS Göta
5 1 5
233.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
234.  Peter Erlandsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
235.  Petra Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
236.  Pontus Persic
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
237.  Pontus Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
238.  Rebecca Johansson
Spader Dam
5 1 5
239.  Rebecca Lundahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
240.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
5 1 5
241.  Riitta Nolin
BK Söder
5 1 5
242.  Robin Ahlm
BK Allön
5 1 5
243.  Robin Gibrand
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
244.  Robin Persson
IS Göta
5 1 5
245.  Roger Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
246.  Ronny Claesson
BK Safir
5 1 5
247.  Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms FK
5 1 5
248.  Sara Steen
Halmia BS
5 1 5
249.  Sebastian Stridh
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
250.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
251.  Simon Oxelblå
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
252.  Sofia Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
253.  Stellan Hansson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
254.  Sven Möllergren
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
255.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 1 5
256.  Theo Stéen
BK Full House
5 1 5
257.  Thomas Borg
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
258.  Thord Eliasson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
259.  Tobias Edlund
BK Bowino
5 1 5
260.  Tomas Magnusson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
261.  Tommy Andersson
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
262.  Tommy Kristiansson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
263.  Torbjörn Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
264.  Ulf Svensson
BK La Visite
5 1 5
265.  Uno Svanheden
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
266.  Viktor Persson
BK Borgen
5 1 5