Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Full House

1. Jason Jerfström 1532  
2. Timmy Fredriksson 1442  
3. John Mattsson 1332  
4. Magnus Ahlberg 1325 Resultat: 5631
5. Theo Stéen 1281  
6. Peter Andersson 1280  
 

2. BK Spiken

1. Oscar Borg 1468  
2. Gustav Borg 1433  
3. Jerry Hellgren 1336  
4. David Eriksson 1332 Resultat: 5569
5. Daniel Svensson 1291  
6. Bertil Ericsson 1268  
7. Martin Borg 1189  
 

3. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1399  
2. Michael Sjöberg 1346  
3. Bjarne Strand 1334  
4. Simon Ståål 1276 Resultat: 5355
5. Kerstin Sjöberg 1116  
 

4. BK Söder

1. Carola Strandh 1490  
2. Eva Carlsson 1317  
3. Katarina Norlin 1311  
4. Matilda Ahlberg 1221 Resultat: 5339
5. Josefin Allsten 1195  
 

5. Tollarps BK

1. Christoffer Nilsson 1403  
2. Stefan Johansson 1377  
3. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1289  
4. Theo Månsson 1269 Resultat: 5338
5. Niklas Månsson 1252  
 

6. Team Ystad BK

1. Joakim Mårtensson 1369  
2. Mikael Jönsson 1317  
3. Ulf Emanuel 1314  
4. Mikael Lindholm 1292 Resultat: 5292
5. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1277  
6. Kent Mårtensson 1267  
7. Stefan Winhagen 1238  
8. Andreas Nilsson 1226  
9. Jonathan Winhagen 1169  
 

7. BK Thule

1. Anette Lindfors 1356  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1323  
3. Paul Lindfors 1304  
4. Pooripach Jantan 1291 Resultat: 5274
5. Maximilian Ståhl 1280  
 

8. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Magnus Persson 1416  
2. Göran Åkesson 1294  
3. Tom Nyholm 1285  
4. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1273 Resultat: 5268
5. Niklas Assarsson 1268  
6. Alexander Martinsson 1254  
7. Margareta Borglin 1249  
8. Jonas Möller 1233  
9. Monica Lindberg 1223  
10. Patrik Pettersson 1206  
11. Marcus Eriksson 1144  
12. Robin Johansen 1087  
 

9. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1473  
2. Monica Klasson 1296  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1276  
4. Roger Hoffström 1179 Resultat: 5224
 

10. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1371  
2. Jackie Cheung 1353  
3. Mattias Högberg 1233  
4. Ronnie Svensson 1186 Resultat: 5143
5. Tobias Johnsson 1169  
 

11. BK Allön

1. Pär Dehlin 1386  
2. Robert Kempner 1279  
3. Henrik Olsson 1268  
4. Morgan Carlsson 1203 Resultat: 5136
 

12. Halmia BS

1. Manne Steen 1353  
2. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1353  
3. Niclas Waldemarsson 1212  
4. Sara Steen 1199 Resultat: 5117
 

13. BK Hammaren

1. Danne Sjöstrand 1324  
2. Daniel R Blixt 1251  
3. Christofer Bäck 1251  
4. Robin Sjöstrand 1197 Resultat: 5023
5. Daniel Blixt 1135  
 

14. BK Strået

1. Patrik Åkesson 1294  
2. Ann-Marie Pedersson 1233  
3. Johan Åkesson 1215  
4. Linus Höjdegård 1203 Resultat: 4945
 

15. BK Frigg

1. Micael Zanderhäll 1365  
2. Jesper Johansson 1203  
3. Raymond Oskarsson 1128  
4. Emil Nilsson 1105 Resultat: 4801
 

16. BK Bells

1. Marina Lövenfält 1320  
2. Corinne Nilsson 1304  
3. Siv Andersson 1303 Resultat: 3927
 

17. Scandinavia BC

1. Gert Lundahl 1414  
2. Christina Nilsson 1284 Resultat: 2698
 

18. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1345  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1253 Resultat: 2598
 

19. BK Ohm

1. Mats Andersson 1354  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1241 Resultat: 2595
 

20. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1332  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1255 Resultat: 2587
 

21. Öresunds BS

1. Pontus Törnebohm 1297  
2. Dennis Fyhr 1267 Resultat: 2564
 

22. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Sören Persson 1300  
2. Dennis Mattsson 1237 Resultat: 2537
 

23. BK Nyhem

1. Kerstin Nilsson 1322  
2. Monika Sappelt 1181 Resultat: 2503
 

24. Malmö-Ecco BK

1. Kim Ekholm 1281  
2. Mikael Holseng 1203 Resultat: 2484
 

25. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Munnoi Sureporn 1255  
2. Ingela Jernström 1227 Resultat: 2482
 

26. BS Olymp

1. Marie-Louise Hägneryd 1235  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1218 Resultat: 2453
 

27. BK Bråhög

1. Johnny Svärdh 1205  
2. Simon Svärd 1147 Resultat: 2352
 

28. IS Göta

1. Paul Weiman 1254  
2. Rasmus Edvall 1092 Resultat: 2346
 

29. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1363 Resultat: 1363
 

30. BK Högland

1. Malin Johansson 1336 Resultat: 1336
 

31. Spader Dam

1. Emma Halttunen 1309 Resultat: 1309
 

32. BK Nordkap

1. Isidor Torkar 1307 Resultat: 1307
 

33. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1306 Resultat: 1306
 

34. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1286 Resultat: 1286
 

35. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1278 Resultat: 1278
 

36. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1264 Resultat: 1264
 

37. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1229 Resultat: 1229
 

38. Karlskrona BK

1. Henrik Johansson 1217 Resultat: 1217
 

39. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1191 Resultat: 1191