Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Magnus Persson 1481  
2. Monica Lindberg 1449  
3. Alexander Martinsson 1422  
4. Jonas Möller 1398 Resultat: 5750
5. Göran Åkesson 1373  
6. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1322  
7. Marcus Eriksson 1317  
8. Robin Johansen 1315  
9. Margareta Borglin 1309  
10. Patrik Pettersson 1231  
11. Niklas Assarsson 1091  
 

2. BK Strået

1. Lennart Carlsson 1459  
2. Linus Höjdegård 1433  
3. Patrik Åkesson 1403  
4. Johan Åkesson 1399 Resultat: 5694
5. Christer Albihn 1386  
6. Joachim Carlsson 1350  
 

3. BK Söder

1. Katarina Norlin 1436  
2. Matilda Ahlberg 1418  
3. Carola Strandh 1297  
4. Josefin Allsten 1288 Resultat: 5439
5. Eva Carlsson 1212  
 

4. BK Frigg

1. Jesper Johansson 1395  
2. Micael Zanderhäll 1391  
3. Tomas Karlsson 1374  
4. Emil Nilsson 1253 Resultat: 5413
5. Raymond Oskarsson 1139  
 

5. Pilgårdens BC

1. Roger Hoffström 1407  
2. Monica Klasson 1339  
3. Jan Nilsson 1330  
4. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1274 Resultat: 5350
 

6. Tollarps BK

1. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1392  
2. Christoffer Nilsson 1343  
3. Niklas Månsson 1293  
4. Stefan Johansson 1292 Resultat: 5320
5. Johanna Silverberg 1236  
6. Theo Månsson 1223  
 

7. BK Hammaren

1. Christofer Bäck 1383  
2. Robin Sjöstrand 1301  
3. Daniel Blixt 1298  
4. Daniel R Blixt 1282 Resultat: 5264
 

8. Team Ystad BK

1. Ulf Emanuel 1333  
2. Mikael Jönsson 1311  
3. Joakim Mårtensson 1277  
4. Mikael Lindholm 1274 Resultat: 5195
5. Stefan Winhagen 1260  
6. Kent Mårtensson 1206  
7. Jonathan Winhagen 1204  
8. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1201  
9. Andreas Nilsson 1197  
 

9. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1378  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1276  
3. Anette Lindfors 1254  
4. Pooripach Jantan 1230 Resultat: 5138
 

10. BK Allön

1. Henrik Olsson 1349  
2. Pär Dehlin 1344  
3. Robert Kempner 1259  
4. Morgan Carlsson 1078 Resultat: 5030
 

11. BK Bells

1. Corinne Nilsson 1335  
2. Marina Lövenfält 1254  
3. Birgitta Nilsson 1237  
4. Siv Andersson 1181 Resultat: 5007
 

12. Halmia BS

1. Niclas Waldemarsson 1418  
2. Manne Steen 1249  
3. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1247 Resultat: 3914
 

13. BK Spiken

1. David Eriksson 1356  
2. Daniel Svensson 1315  
3. Jerry Hellgren 1213 Resultat: 3884
 

14. BK Tolvåker

1. Anders Carlsson 1310  
2. Thomas Borg 1286  
3. Anders Kronstam 1282 Resultat: 3878
 

15. Scandinavia BC

1. Leni Nilsson 1289  
2. Christina Nilsson 1259  
3. Gert Lundahl 1251 Resultat: 3799
 

16. BK Femtionian

1. Andréas Håkansson Wickander 1471  
2. Mikael Andersson 1409 Resultat: 2880
 

17. Öresunds BS

1. Pontus Törnebohm 1448  
2. Dennis Fyhr 1406 Resultat: 2854
 

18. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1365  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1302 Resultat: 2667
 

19. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1498  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1166 Resultat: 2664
 

20. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Dennis Mattsson 1332  
2. Sören Persson 1331 Resultat: 2663
 

21. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1345  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1306 Resultat: 2651
 

22. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1378  
2. Mats Andersson 1231 Resultat: 2609
 

23. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1351  
2. Bjarne Strand 1236 Resultat: 2587
 

24. BK Nyhem

1. Kerstin Nilsson 1263  
2. Monika Sappelt 1258 Resultat: 2521
 

25. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1495 Resultat: 1495
 

26. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1468 Resultat: 1468
 

27. BK Nordkap

1. Isidor Torkar 1372 Resultat: 1372
 

28. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1370 Resultat: 1370
 

29. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1369 Resultat: 1369
 

30. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1305 Resultat: 1305
 

31. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1281 Resultat: 1281
 

32. BK Rudbeck

1. Mikael Björnberg 1280 Resultat: 1280
 

33. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1256 Resultat: 1256
 

34. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1255 Resultat: 1255
 

35. IS Göta

1. Robin Persson 1240 Resultat: 1240
 

36. BK Playax

1. Mats Jacobsson 1222 Resultat: 1222
 

37. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1197 Resultat: 1197