Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Alexander Martinsson 1538  
2. Jonas Möller 1487  
3. Robin Johansen 1443  
4. Magnus Persson 1379 Resultat: 5847
5. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1370  
6. Göran Åkesson 1341  
7. Niklas Assarsson 1324  
8. Marcus Eriksson 1319  
9. Patrik Pettersson 1316  
10. Jacob Lundin 1294  
11. Monica Lindberg 1282  
12. Margareta Borglin 1269  
 

2. BK Borgen

1. Zebastian Karlsson 1448  
2. Emil Wohlin 1442  
3. Jesper Persson 1438  
4. Lucas Svensson 1396 Resultat: 5724
5. Annicka Helenius 1389  
6. Max Helenius 1381  
7. Viktor Persson 1340  
8. Jonas Edvardsson 1273  
9. Stellan Hansson 1262  
10. Patric Green 1246  
11. Martin Jensen 1212  
12. Pontus Svensson 1187  
 

3. Kulladals BS

1. Daniel Andersson 1472  
2. Robert Kaneby 1441  
3. Alexander Rosendahl 1347  
4. Tommy Andersson 1257 Resultat: 5517
 

4. Team Ystad BK

1. Joakim Mårtensson 1409  
2. Mikael Lindholm 1398  
3. Mikael Jönsson 1355  
4. Andreas Nilsson 1323 Resultat: 5485
5. Ulf Emanuel 1315  
6. Tommy Nilsson 1259  
7. Daniel Holmberg 1251  
8. Filip Emanuel 1247  
9. Kent Mårtensson 1195  
 

5. Tollarps BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1432  
2. Niklas Månsson 1356  
3. Anders Nilsson 1356  
4. Christoffer Nilsson 1317 Resultat: 5461
5. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1299  
6. Theo Månsson 1281  
7. Johanna Silverberg 1246  
 

6. BK Bowino

1. Dennis Allerstål 1390  
2. Tobias Edlund 1341  
3. Jonas Edlund 1327  
4. Rickard Sjögren 1307 Resultat: 5365
5. Niklas Lundgren 1264  
6. Mattias Högberg 1234  
7. Tobias Johnsson 1231  
8. Karl Larsson 1205  
9. Ann-Britt Jönsson 1197  
10. Jackie Cheung 1191  
11. Peter Erlandsson 1059  
 

7. BK Strået

1. Johan Åkesson 1412  
2. Linus Höjdegård 1332  
3. Patrik Åkesson 1295  
4. Mikael Svensson 1274 Resultat: 5313
5. Ann-Marie Pedersson 1245  
 

8. BK Thule

1. Håkan Nilsson 1454  
2. Paul Lindfors 1385  
3. Pooripach Jantan 1253  
4. Anette Lindfors 1189 Resultat: 5281
 

9. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1441  
2. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1301  
3. Roger Hoffström 1269  
4. Monica Klasson 1269 Resultat: 5280
5. Max Andersson 1198  
 

10. BK Hammaren

1. Christofer Bäck 1401  
2. Eric Johansson 1368  
3. Robin Sjöstrand 1350  
4. Daniel R Blixt 1118 Resultat: 5237
 

11. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1395  
2. Michael Sjöberg 1315  
3. Bjarne Strand 1262  
4. Kerstin Sjöberg 1241 Resultat: 5213
 

12. Scandinavia BC

1. Gert Lundahl 1394  
2. Christina Nilsson 1317  
3. Charlotte Persson 1230  
4. Leni Nilsson 1214 Resultat: 5155
 

13. BK Frigg

1. Micael Zanderhäll 1391  
2. Tomas Karlsson 1285  
3. Raymond Oskarsson 1249  
4. Jesper Johansson 1136 Resultat: 5061
 

14. BK Spiken

1. Gustav Borg 1342  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1274  
3. David Eriksson 1237  
4. Daniel Svensson 1173 Resultat: 5026
 

15. BK Bells

1. Corinne Nilsson 1298  
2. Siv Andersson 1286  
3. Ewa Eliasson 1241 Resultat: 3825
 

16. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1303  
2. Tommy Kristiansson 1217  
3. Johnny Svärdh 1217 Resultat: 3737
 

17. BK Allön

1. Robert Kempner 1438  
2. Henrik Olsson 1306 Resultat: 2744
 

18. BK Nyhem

1. Monika Sappelt 1337  
2. Kerstin Nilsson 1324 Resultat: 2661
 

19. Olofströms BS

1. Fredrik Pihl 1385  
2. Benny Danielsson 1247 Resultat: 2632
 

20. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1278  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1246 Resultat: 2524
 

21. BK La Visite

1. Bengt Lundström 1256  
2. Ulf Svensson 1133 Resultat: 2389
 

22. Halmia BS

1. Niclas Waldemarsson 1153  
2. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1145 Resultat: 2298
 

23. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1373 Resultat: 1373
 

24. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1361 Resultat: 1361
 

25. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1307 Resultat: 1307
 

26. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1305 Resultat: 1305
 

27. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1298 Resultat: 1298
 

28. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1293 Resultat: 1293
 

29. BK Nordkap

1. Isidor Torkar 1286 Resultat: 1286
 

30. T-Nabbens BK

1. Tomas Magnusson 1280 Resultat: 1280
 

31. Bulltofta BK

1. Patrik Ahlgren 1256 Resultat: 1256
 

32. BK Söder

1. Katarina Norlin 1238 Resultat: 1238
 

33. BK Full House

1. Magnus Ahlberg 1218 Resultat: 1218
 

34. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1137 Resultat: 1137
 

35. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1135 Resultat: 1135
 

36. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1125 Resultat: 1125