Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. IS Göta

1. Rasmus Green 1425  
2. Anton Andersson 1400  
3. Sebastian Persson 1381  
4. Reidulf Nilsen 1131 Resultat: 5337
5. Rasmus Edvall 1119  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Göran Åkesson 1303  
2. Jacob Lundin 1295  
3. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1263  
4. Jonas Möller 1262 Resultat: 5123
5. Margareta Borglin 1214  
6. Magnus Persson 1199  
7. Niklas Assarsson 1149  
8. Monica Lindberg 1146  
9. Alexander Martinsson 1137  
10. Robin Johansen 1106  
11. Patrik Pettersson 1061  
12. Marcus Eriksson 1055  
 

3. Höganäs BC

1. Michael Sjöberg 1302  
2. Matti Persson 1285  
3. Jonas Olsson 1273  
4. Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff 1244 Resultat: 5104
5. Bjarne Strand 1172  
6. Kerstin Sjöberg 1112  
 

4. BK Bells

1. Corinne Nilsson 1253  
2. Ewa Eliasson 1236  
3. Marina Lövenfält 1202  
4. Siv Andersson 1199 Resultat: 4890
5. Lena Whistleton 1195  
6. Birgitta Nilsson 1183  
 

5. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1283  
2. Max Andersson 1227  
3. Jan Nilsson 1217  
4. Roger Hoffström 1158 Resultat: 4885
5. Monica Klasson 1117  
 

6. Team Ystad BK

1. Joakim Mårtensson 1334  
2. Ulf Emanuel 1185  
3. Mikael Lindholm 1181  
4. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1180 Resultat: 4880
5. Filip Emanuel 1163  
6. Jonathan Winhagen 1160  
7. Mikael Jönsson 1159  
8. Kent Mårtensson 1141  
9. Rickard Nilsson 1110  
10. Andreas Nilsson 1077  
 

7. Scandinavia BC

1. Gert Lundahl 1279  
2. Leif Svantesson 1277  
3. Christina Nilsson 1166  
4. Leni Nilsson 1154 Resultat: 4876
5. Charlotte Persson 1138  
 

8. Tollarps BK

1. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1247  
2. Stefan Johansson 1246  
3. Christoffer Nilsson 1222  
4. Johanna Silverberg 1032 Resultat: 4747
 

9. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1279  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1253  
3. Anette Lindfors 1126  
4. Peter Tumpach 1053 Resultat: 4711
 

10. Markaryds Bowlingklubb

1. Kennet Svan 1227  
2. Joachim Back 1204  
3. Ola Petersson 1144  
4. Jonas Persson 1111 Resultat: 4686
 

11. BK Hammaren

1. Christofer Bäck 1253  
2. Robin Sjöstrand 1161  
3. Daniel R Blixt 1137  
4. Johanna Kindh 1128 Resultat: 4679
 

12. BK Spiken

1. Jerry Hellgren 1249  
2. Martin Borg 1161  
3. David Eriksson 1081  
4. Gustav Borg 1041 Resultat: 4532
5. Oscar Borg 985  
 

13. BK Strået

1. Mikael Svensson 1219  
2. Patrik Åkesson 1214  
3. Johan Åkesson 1106 Resultat: 3539
 

14. BK Frigg

1. Jesper Johansson 1278  
2. Raymond Oskarsson 1175  
3. Micael Zanderhäll 1048 Resultat: 3501
 

15. Spader Dam

1. Emma Andersson 1246  
2. Rebecca Johansson 1242 Resultat: 2488
 

16. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1304  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1144 Resultat: 2448
 

17. BK Allön

1. Robert Kempner 1230  
2. Henrik Olsson 1168 Resultat: 2398
 

18. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1242  
2. Mats Andersson 1152 Resultat: 2394
 

19. BK Strike

1. Matz Hägg 1188  
2. Cathrine Mjöbo 1163 Resultat: 2351
 

20. Olofströms BS

1. Fredrik Pihl 1173  
2. Benny Danielsson 1142 Resultat: 2315
 

21. BS Olymp

1. Irene Nyqvist 1197  
2. Mattias Johnasson 1093 Resultat: 2290
 

22. Halmia Bowlingsällskap

1. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1163  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1123 Resultat: 2286
 

23. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1149  
2. Mattias Högberg 1125 Resultat: 2274
 

24. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1139  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1099 Resultat: 2238
 

25. BK Nyhem

1. Kerstin Nilsson 1149  
2. Monika Sappelt 1050 Resultat: 2199
 

26. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1352 Resultat: 1352
 

27. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1256 Resultat: 1256
 

28. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1230 Resultat: 1230
 

29. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1193 Resultat: 1193
 

30. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1187 Resultat: 1187
 

31. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1151 Resultat: 1151
 

32. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1136 Resultat: 1136
 

33. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1125 Resultat: 1125
 

34. Team Bjuv BF

1. Anders Åkesson 1118 Resultat: 1118
 

35. Bowlingklubben Full House

1. Magnus Ahlberg 1110 Resultat: 1110