Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Höganäs BC

1. Marcus Ljungqvist 1438  
2. Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff 1286  
3. Matti Persson 1267  
4. Hugo Videtorp 1263 Resultat: 5254
5. Jonathan Johansson 1261  
6. Anton Persson 1259  
7. Bjarne Strand 1245  
8. Simon Ståål 1241  
9. Robin Gibrand 1241  
10. Michael Sjöberg 1204  
11. Filip Eriksson 1200  
12. Roger Videtorp 1190  
13. Jonas Olsson 1189  
14. Torbjörn Nilsson 1187  
15. Petra Sjöberg 1187  
16. Emil Persson 1185  
17. Michael Johansson 1183  
18. Liselott Ekström 1179  
19. Sebastian Stridh 1176  
20. Kerstin Sjöberg 1169  
21. Birgitta Sjörén Möller 1152  
22. Sofia Nilsson 1142  
23. Elias Paulsson 1133  
24. Sigbritt Preütz 1111  
25. Isaac Henriksson 1028  
26. Simon Oxelblå 889  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Niklas Assarsson 1328  
2. Jacob Lundin 1300  
3. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1292  
4. Monica Lindberg 1202 Resultat: 5122
5. Rebecca Lundahl 1200  
6. Robin Johansen 1190  
7. Göran Åkesson 1165  
8. Jonas Möller 1162  
9. Patrik Pettersson 1126  
10. Margareta Borglin 1117  
11. Alexander Martinsson 1071  
12. Marcus Eriksson 1022  
 

3. Team Ystad BK

1. Ulf Emanuel 1296  
2. Joakim Mårtensson 1233  
3. Mikael Jönsson 1233  
4. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1227 Resultat: 4989
5. Filip Emanuel 1183  
6. Mikael Lindholm 1173  
7. Kent Mårtensson 1154  
8. Jonathan Winhagen 1145  
9. Andreas Nilsson 1025  
10. Rickard Nilsson 1025  
 

4. BK Gamsen

1. Jan-Åke Persson 1275  
2. Klas Strand 1264  
3. Uno Svanheden 1224  
4. Anders Gunnarsson 1213 Resultat: 4976
5. Sven Möllergren 1195  
6. Lars Linde 1191  
7. Jonas Jeppsson 1159  
8. Arne Jönsson 1149  
 

5. Getinge Bowling BK

1. Elsie Persson 1293  
2. Tommy Andreasson 1283  
3. Kenneth Persson 1245  
4. Maria Busch 1113 Resultat: 4934
 

6. Bowlingklubben Ohm

1. Jeanette Sjörén 1270  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1259  
3. Thord Eliasson 1231  
4. Mats Andersson 1144 Resultat: 4904
5. Mats Olsson 1111  
 

7. BK Bells

1. Siv Andersson 1262  
2. Birgitta Nilsson 1235  
3. Clea Persson 1198  
4. Ewa Eliasson 1172 Resultat: 4867
5. Corinne Nilsson 1164  
6. Lena Whistleton 1121  
7. Marina Lövenfält 1097  
 

8. BK Safir

1. Ronny Claesson 1227  
2. Lennart Hultman 1186  
3. Lars Larsson 1155  
4. Christer Ålund 1135 Resultat: 4703
5. Bo Ohlsson 1089  
 

9. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1196  
2. Katarina Norlin 1192  
3. Matilda Ahlberg 1185  
4. Carola Strandh 1115 Resultat: 4688
 

10. BK Allön

1. Henrik Olsson 1248  
2. Pär Dehlin 1199  
3. Robert Kempner 1172  
4. Morgan Carlsson 1048 Resultat: 4667
 

11. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1201  
2. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1190  
3. Monica Klasson 1139  
4. Roger Hoffström 1125 Resultat: 4655
5. Max Andersson 1088  
 

12. Bowlingklubben Hammaren

1. Johanna Kindh 1212  
2. Daniel R Blixt 1162  
3. Robin Sjöstrand 1159  
4. Christofer Bäck 1108 Resultat: 4641
 

13. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1299  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1158  
3. Anette Lindfors 1089  
4. Peter Tumpach 1081 Resultat: 4627
 

14. BK Spiken

1. Martin Borg 1149  
2. David Eriksson 1129  
3. Gustav Borg 1119  
4. Jerry Hellgren 1109 Resultat: 4506
5. Oscar Borg 1056  
 

15. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1290  
2. Charlotte Persson 1258  
3. Gert Lundahl 1214 Resultat: 3762
 

16. Tollarps BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1247  
2. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1226  
3. Christoffer Nilsson 1128 Resultat: 3601
 

17. Bowlingklubben Strået

1. Mikael Svensson 1185  
2. Johan Åkesson 1102  
3. Patrik Åkesson 1086 Resultat: 3373
 

18. BK Frigg

1. Raymond Oskarsson 1163  
2. Micael Zanderhäll 1077  
3. Jesper Johansson 1072 Resultat: 3312
 

19. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1282  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1244 Resultat: 2526
 

20. Halmia BS

1. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1341  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1152 Resultat: 2493
 

21. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1201  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1185 Resultat: 2386
 

22. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1246  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1139 Resultat: 2385
 

23. BK Nyhem

1. Monika Sappelt 1226  
2. Kerstin Nilsson 1140 Resultat: 2366
 

24. BK Strike

1. Matz Hägg 1211  
2. Cathrine Mjöbo 1140 Resultat: 2351
 

25. Bowlingklubben Bråhög

1. Johnny Svärdh 1256  
2. Simon Svärd 1085 Resultat: 2341
 

26. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1266 Resultat: 1266
 

27. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1206 Resultat: 1206
 

28. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1202 Resultat: 1202
 

29. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1199 Resultat: 1199
 

30. Spader Dam

1. Emma Andersson 1183 Resultat: 1183
 

31. Bowlingklubben Full House

1. Magnus Ahlberg 1176 Resultat: 1176
 

32. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1161 Resultat: 1161
 

33. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1130 Resultat: 1130
 

34. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1127 Resultat: 1127
 

35. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1115 Resultat: 1115
 

36. Öresunds BS

1. Mikael Blomqvist 1027 Resultat: 1027