Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Thule

1. Håkan Nilsson 1421  
2. Paul Lindfors 1372  
3. Pooripach Jantan 1371  
4. Leon Pedersen 1322 Resultat: 5486
5. Anette Lindfors 1309  
6. Maximilian Ståhl 1269  
7. Peter Tumpach 1165  
 

2. Kulladals BS

1. Peter Eriksson 1431  
2. Alexander Rosendahl 1398  
3. Robert Kaneby 1330  
4. Daniel Andersson 1323 Resultat: 5482
5. Lars Berghman 1312  
6. Gert Lundahl 1302  
7. Joakim Allers 1287  
8. Leif Svantesson 1251  
9. Jörgen Magnusson 1240  
10. Bengt Petersson 1224  
11. Mathias Petersson 1125  
 

3. Öresunds BS

1. Jens Nilsson 1557  
2. Pontus Törnebohm 1440  
3. Mikael Blomqvist 1282  
4. Dennis Fyhr 1184 Resultat: 5463
 

4. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Göran Åkesson 1426  
2. Rebecca Lundahl 1380  
3. Matz Hägg 1322  
4. Alexander Martinsson 1320 Resultat: 5448
5. Patrik Pettersson 1300  
6. Magnus Persson 1269  
7. Cathrine Mjöbo 1263  
8. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1250  
9. Monica Lindberg 1234  
10. Margareta Borglin 1212  
 

5. BS Olymp

1. Pontus Nilsson 1545  
2. Helene Grönvall 1336  
3. Kevin Hansson 1269  
4. Pontus Grönvall 1235 Resultat: 5385
5. Martina Persson 1216  
6. Irene Nyqvist 1185  
7. Anders Carlsson 1177  
8. Mattias Johnasson 1159  
 

6. Höganäs BC

1. Lars-Eric Åkesson 1390  
2. Michael Sjöberg 1367  
3. Matti Persson 1304  
4. Bjarne Strand 1232 Resultat: 5293
5. Isidor Torkar 1146  
6. Kerstin Sjöberg 1097  
 

7. BK Hammaren

1. Hanna Rosenqvist 1383  
2. Christofer Bäck 1322  
3. Daniel R Blixt 1257  
4. Robin Sjöstrand 1238 Resultat: 5200
5. Eric Johansson 1184  
 

8. BK Allön

1. Pär Dehlin 1365  
2. Morgan Carlsson 1299  
3. Henrik Olsson 1267  
4. Robert Kempner 1263 Resultat: 5194
 

9. Team Ystad BK

1. Mikael Jönsson 1339  
2. Jonathan Winhagen 1311  
3. Stefan Winhagen 1296  
4. Ulf Emanuel 1230 Resultat: 5176
5. Filip Emanuel 1228  
6. Tommy Nilsson 1197  
7. Kent Mårtensson 1184  
8. Joakim Mårtensson 1130  
9. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1110  
10. Mikael Lindholm 1021  
 

10. Tollarps BK

1. Niclas Månsson 1378  
2. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1310  
3. Stefan Johansson 1252  
4. Christoffer Nilsson 1205 Resultat: 5145
 

11. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1360  
2. Roger Hoffström 1288  
3. Max Andersson 1256  
4. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1227 Resultat: 5131
 

12. Halmia BS

1. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1277  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1262  
3. Ralf Sappelt 1223  
4. Kerstin Nilsson 1215 Resultat: 4977
5. Monika Sappelt 1065  
 

13. BK Lödde

1. Lefty Nilsson 1279  
2. Simon Svensson 1254  
3. Stefan Holmgren 1215  
4. Jörgen Svensson 1182 Resultat: 4930
5. Mikael Persson 1176  
6. Bill Persson 1122  
7. Chris Strandbring 1120  
 

14. BK Bells

1. Siv Andersson 1250  
2. Birgitta Nilsson 1197  
3. Corinne Nilsson 1184  
4. Ewa Eliasson 1167 Resultat: 4798
 

15. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1352  
2. Claes Strand 1330  
3. Mikael Björnberg 1258 Resultat: 3940
 

16. BK Znax

1. Per Vernersson 1386  
2. Bo Bergqvist 1265  
3. Göran Ekstrand 1236 Resultat: 3887
 

17. BK Frigg

1. Raymond Oskarsson 1330  
2. Micael Zanderhäll 1248  
3. Jesper Johansson 1235 Resultat: 3813
 

18. BK Spiken

1. Jerry Hellgren 1363  
2. David Eriksson 1261  
3. Gustav Borg 1144 Resultat: 3768
 

19. BK Strået

1. Patrik Åkesson 1303  
2. Mikael Svensson 1278  
3. Johan Åkesson 1146 Resultat: 3727
 

20. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1296  
2. Charlotte Persson 1204  
3. Leni Nilsson 1138 Resultat: 3638
 

21. BKF Falkenberg

1. Oscar Svensson 1378  
2. Gustav Gunnarsson 1367 Resultat: 2745
 

22. BK Ohm

1. Thord Eliasson 1324  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1276 Resultat: 2600
 

23. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1339  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1233 Resultat: 2572
 

24. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1284  
2. Mattias Högberg 1282 Resultat: 2566
 

25. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1322  
2. Magnus Ahlberg 1229 Resultat: 2551
 

26. Olofströms BS

1. Fredrik Pihl 1258  
2. Benny Danielsson 1159 Resultat: 2417
 

27. BK 1927

1. Monica Klasson 1210  
2. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1179 Resultat: 2389
 

28. BK Tolvåker

1. Niklas Larsson 1196  
2. Oliver Persson 1178 Resultat: 2374
 

29. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1285  
2. Carola Strandh 1076 Resultat: 2361
 

30. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1455 Resultat: 1455
 

31. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1420 Resultat: 1420
 

32. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1417 Resultat: 1417
 

33. Eslövs BK

1. Kjell Hörnstedt 1349 Resultat: 1349
 

34. IS Göta

1. Rasmus Green 1322 Resultat: 1322
 

35. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1305 Resultat: 1305
 

36. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1302 Resultat: 1302
 

37. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1216 Resultat: 1216