Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Magnus Persson 1431  
2. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1399  
3. Patrik Pettersson 1335  
4. Matz Hägg 1327 Resultat: 5492
5. Margareta Borglin 1304  
6. Niklas Assarsson 1287  
7. Göran Åkesson 1284  
8. Alexander Martinsson 1276  
9. Jonas Möller 1265  
10. Monica Lindberg 1233  
 

2. BS Olymp

1. Kevin Hansson 1464  
2. Bengt Dexe 1328  
3. Irene Nyqvist 1325  
4. Pontus Nilsson 1322 Resultat: 5439
5. Anders Carlsson 1304  
6. Kevin Carlsson 1280  
7. Pontus Grönvall 1252  
8. Mattias Johnasson 1192  
 

3. BK Hammaren

1. Hanna Rosenqvist 1358  
2. Christofer Bäck 1358  
3. Robin Sjöstrand 1304  
4. Eric Johansson 1274 Resultat: 5294
5. Daniel R Blixt 1264  
 

4. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1441  
2. Filip Emanuel 1314  
3. Ulf Emanuel 1284  
4. Kent Mårtensson 1248 Resultat: 5287
5. Stefan Winhagen 1209  
6. Mikael Jönsson 1197  
7. Joakim Mårtensson 1183  
8. Mikael Lindholm 1168  
9. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1166  
 

5. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1364  
2. Bengt Petersson 1293  
3. Leif Svantesson 1288  
4. Jörgen Magnusson 1281 Resultat: 5226
5. Gert Lundahl 1239  
6. Daniel Andersson 1188  
 

6. Höganäs BC

1. Lars-Eric Åkesson 1363  
2. Michael Sjöberg 1259  
3. Bjarne Strand 1233  
4. Matti Persson 1188 Resultat: 5043
5. Isidor Torkar 1176  
6. Kerstin Sjöberg 1114  
 

7. Tollarps BK

1. Niclas Månsson 1260  
2. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1243  
3. Stefan Johansson 1227  
4. Theo Månsson 1226 Resultat: 4956
5. Christoffer Nilsson 1181  
 

8. BK Lödde

1. Simon Svensson 1252  
2. Stefan Holmgren 1235  
3. Mikael Persson 1229  
4. Jörgen Svensson 1226 Resultat: 4942
5. Alex Jahromi 1183  
6. Bill Persson 1154  
7. Lefty Nilsson 1104  
8. Chris Strandbring 993  
 

9. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1292  
2. Maximilian Ståhl 1247  
3. Håkan Nilsson 1200  
4. Pooripach Jantan 1190 Resultat: 4929
5. Leon Pedersen 1165  
6. Anette Lindfors 1104  
7. Peter Tumpach 1080  
 

10. BK Bells

1. Corinne Nilsson 1268  
2. Birgitta Nilsson 1209  
3. Siv Andersson 1199  
4. Ewa Eliasson 1183 Resultat: 4859
 

11. BK Allön

1. Morgan Carlsson 1259  
2. Henrik Olsson 1238  
3. Pär Dehlin 1174  
4. Robert Kempner 1174 Resultat: 4845
 

12. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1212  
2. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1197  
3. Roger Hoffström 1149  
4. Max Andersson 1097 Resultat: 4655
 

13. BK Spiken

1. Jerry Hellgren 1246  
2. Gustav Borg 1183  
3. Oscar Borg 1107  
4. David Eriksson 1022 Resultat: 4558
 

14. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Mikael Johansson 1334  
2. Richard Sjögren 1311  
3. Sören Persson 1250 Resultat: 3895
 

15. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1282  
2. Leni Nilsson 1282  
3. Charlotte Persson 1165 Resultat: 3729
 

16. BK Frigg

1. Micael Zanderhäll 1287  
2. Raymond Oskarsson 1229  
3. Jesper Johansson 1181 Resultat: 3697
 

17. Halmia BS

1. Ralf Sappelt 1229  
2. Monika Sappelt 1183  
3. Kerstin Nilsson 1137 Resultat: 3549
 

18. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1375  
2. Mattias Högberg 1312 Resultat: 2687
 

19. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1315  
2. Magnus Ahlberg 1198 Resultat: 2513
 

20. BKF Falkenberg

1. Gustav Gunnarsson 1253  
2. Oscar Svensson 1237 Resultat: 2490
 

21. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1253  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1232 Resultat: 2485
 

22. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1275  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1190 Resultat: 2465
 

23. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1261  
2. Carola Strandh 1203 Resultat: 2464
 

24. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1244  
2. Monica Klasson 1172 Resultat: 2416
 

25. Öresunds BS

1. Pontus Törnebohm 1210  
2. Mikael Blomqvist 1189 Resultat: 2399
 

26. Markaryds BK

1. Thomas Karlsson 1212  
2. Marie Pettersson 1186 Resultat: 2398
 

27. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1192  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1156 Resultat: 2348
 

28. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1380 Resultat: 1380
 

29. IS Göta

1. Rasmus Green 1353 Resultat: 1353
 

30. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1307 Resultat: 1307
 

31. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1287 Resultat: 1287
 

32. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1270 Resultat: 1270
 

33. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1252 Resultat: 1252
 

34. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1185 Resultat: 1185
 

35. BK Playax

1. Mats Jacobsson 1171 Resultat: 1171
 

36. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1165 Resultat: 1165