Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Allön

1. Henrik Olsson 1523  
2. Martin Miccilia 1429  
3. André Nilsson 1413  
4. Stefan Nilsson 1411 Resultat: 5776
5. Robert Kempner 1364  
6. Jens Lind 1332  
7. Pär Dehlin 1325  
8. Kenth Lorentzen 1276  
9. Robin Ahlm 1249  
10. Morgan Carlsson 1092  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Robin Johansen 1542  
2. Niklas Assarsson 1369  
3. Göran Åkesson 1362  
4. Tom Nyholm 1359 Resultat: 5632
5. Alexander Martinsson 1309  
6. Patrik Pettersson 1297  
7. Marcus Eriksson 1287  
8. Margareta Borglin 1255  
9. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1238  
10. Monica Lindberg 1216  
11. Jonas Möller 1145  
 

3. BK Söder

1. Pernilla Håkansson 1478  
2. Josefin Allsten 1410  
3. Katarina Norlin 1329  
4. Hanna Jönsson 1317 Resultat: 5534
5. Maria Allsten 1312  
6. Eva Carlsson 1301  
7. Matilda Ahlberg 1284  
8. Riitta Nolin 1279  
9. Josefin Nilsson 1256  
10. Carola Strandh 1159  
11. Karolina Persson 1086  
 

4. Tollarps BK

1. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1436  
2. Johanna Silverberg 1333  
3. Stefan Johansson 1302  
4. Christoffer Nilsson 1289 Resultat: 5360
5. Theo Månsson 1185  
6. Niklas Månsson 1162  
 

5. BK Bowino

1. André Håkansson 1371  
2. Tobias Johnsson 1331  
3. Ronnie Svensson 1330  
4. Rickard Sjögren 1328 Resultat: 5360
5. Jackie Cheung 1133  
 

6. Team Ystad BK

1. Mikael Lindholm 1459  
2. Ulf Emanuel 1345  
3. Filip Emanuel 1260  
4. Stefan Winhagen 1247 Resultat: 5311
5. Joakim Mårtensson 1243  
6. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1229  
7. Mikael Jönsson 1223  
8. Kent Mårtensson 1216  
9. Tommy Nilsson 1205  
10. Jonathan Winhagen 1200  
11. Andreas Nilsson 1130  
 

7. BK Spiken

1. David Eriksson 1448  
2. Gustav Borg 1409  
3. Oscar Borg 1236  
4. Martin Borg 1203 Resultat: 5296
5. Daniel Svensson 1152  
6. Jerry Hellgren 1152  
 

8. BK Frigg

1. Micael Zanderhäll 1398  
2. Jesper Johansson 1321  
3. Raymond Oskarsson 1297  
4. Emil Nilsson 1271 Resultat: 5287
 

9. BK Thule

1. Anette Lindfors 1321  
2. Paul Lindfors 1276  
3. Maximilian Ståhl 1272  
4. Pooripach Jantan 1271 Resultat: 5140
5. Theo Lindfors 1236  
6. Håkan Nilsson 1193  
 

10. BK Tolvåker

1. Jimmy Persson 1276  
2. Anders Kronstam 1199  
3. Jesper Ahl 1168  
4. Per Jönsson 1144 Resultat: 4787
 

11. BK Bells

1. Birgitta Nilsson 1259  
2. Ewa Eliasson 1223  
3. Marina Lövenfält 1181  
4. Siv Andersson 1075 Resultat: 4738
 

12. Öresunds BS

1. Paul Karlsson 1425  
2. Pontus Törnebohm 1290  
3. Dennis Fyhr 1277 Resultat: 3992
 

13. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1405  
2. Roger Hoffström 1296  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1192 Resultat: 3893
 

14. BK Hammaren

1. Robin Sjöstrand 1481  
2. Daniel R Blixt 1220  
3. Christofer Bäck 1173 Resultat: 3874
 

15. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Sören Persson 1323  
2. Dennis Mattsson 1301  
3. Richard Sjögren 1209 Resultat: 3833
 

16. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1342  
2. Robin Leufvenius 1258  
3. Irene Nyqvist 1226 Resultat: 3826
 

17. Scandinavia BC

1. Charlotte Persson 1327  
2. Gert Lundahl 1225  
3. Christina Nilsson 1160 Resultat: 3712
 

18. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1484  
2. Andréas Håkansson Wickander 1295 Resultat: 2779
 

19. BK Ohm

1. Mats Andersson 1383  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1265 Resultat: 2648
 

20. Glenfield Bowling Klubb

1. Hugo Nilsson 1370  
2. Emil Nilsson 1214 Resultat: 2584
 

21. Halmia BS

1. Niclas Waldemarsson 1320  
2. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1246 Resultat: 2566
 

22. Höganäs BC

1. Bjarne Strand 1286  
2. Matti Persson 1271 Resultat: 2557
 

23. BK Strået

1. Patrik Åkesson 1281  
2. Johan Åkesson 1223 Resultat: 2504
 

24. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1247  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1228 Resultat: 2475
 

25. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1258  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1196 Resultat: 2454
 

26. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1433 Resultat: 1433
 

27. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1373 Resultat: 1373
 

28. Karlskrona BK

1. Henrik Johansson 1344 Resultat: 1344
 

29. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1316 Resultat: 1316
 

30. BK Högland

1. Ida Elofsson 1278 Resultat: 1278
 

31. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1271 Resultat: 1271
 

32. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1247 Resultat: 1247
 

33. BK Nyhem

1. Monika Sappelt 1235 Resultat: 1235
 

34. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1193 Resultat: 1193
 

35. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1186 Resultat: 1186
 

36. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1143 Resultat: 1143
 

37. BK Full House

1. Magnus Ahlberg 1131 Resultat: 1131
 

38. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1125 Resultat: 1125