Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Frigg

1. Per Montén 1453  
2. Johannes Kvist 1433  
3. Emil Nilsson 1375  
4. Micael Zanderhäll 1330 Resultat: 5591
5. Jesper Johansson 1301  
6. Raymond Oskarsson 1289  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Göran Åkesson 1419  
2. Alexander Martinsson 1395  
3. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1372  
4. Robin Johansen 1301 Resultat: 5487
5. Monica Lindberg 1269  
6. Patrik Pettersson 1268  
7. Marcus Eriksson 1254  
8. Margareta Borglin 1224  
9. Tom Nyholm 1221  
10. Jonas Möller 1121  
11. Niklas Assarsson 1080  
 

3. Tollarps BK

1. Christoffer Nilsson 1389  
2. Johanna Silverberg 1361  
3. Niklas Månsson 1359  
4. John Ingvar Jeppsson 1351 Resultat: 5460
5. Stefan Johansson 1344  
6. Anders Nilsson 1260  
7. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1219  
8. Theo Månsson 1141  
 

4. Team Ystad BK

1. Mikael Lindholm 1386  
2. Andreas Nilsson 1351  
3. Jonathan Winhagen 1341  
4. Joakim Mårtensson 1335 Resultat: 5413
5. Filip Emanuel 1282  
6. Ulf Emanuel 1266  
7. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1246  
8. Stefan Winhagen 1229  
9. Mikael Jönsson 1215  
10. Kent Mårtensson 1185  
11. Tommy Nilsson 1160  
 

5. BK Allön

1. Robert Kempner 1340  
2. Henrik Olsson 1325  
3. André Nilsson 1322  
4. Pär Dehlin 1314 Resultat: 5301
5. Morgan Carlsson 1087  
 

6. BK Söder

1. Matilda Ahlberg 1355  
2. Eva Carlsson 1297  
3. Josefin Allsten 1288  
4. Katarina Norlin 1285 Resultat: 5225
5. Carola Strandh 1248  
6. Josefin Nilsson 1244  
 

7. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1401  
2. Pooripach Jantan 1276  
3. Håkan Nilsson 1254  
4. Anette Lindfors 1099 Resultat: 5030
 

8. BK Bowino

1. Ronnie Svensson 1292  
2. Rickard Sjögren 1267  
3. André Håkansson 1239  
4. Tobias Johnsson 1208 Resultat: 5006
5. Jackie Cheung 1174  
 

9. BK Tolvåker

1. Jimmy Persson 1297  
2. Anders Kronstam 1221  
3. Per Jönsson 1209  
4. Jesper Ahl 1147 Resultat: 4874
 

10. BK Bells

1. Birgitta Nilsson 1229  
2. Ewa Eliasson 1204  
3. Marina Lövenfält 1180  
4. Siv Andersson 1150 Resultat: 4763
 

11. BK Femtionian

1. Mikael Andersson 1438  
2. Andréas Håkansson Wickander 1260  
3. Michael Wegner 1252 Resultat: 3950
 

12. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1346  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1324  
3. Robin Leufvenius 1174 Resultat: 3844
 

13. Öresunds BS

1. Paul Karlsson 1387  
2. Dennis Fyhr 1246  
3. Pontus Törnebohm 1197 Resultat: 3830
 

14. Olofströms BS

1. Fredrik Pihl 1334  
2. Benny Danielsson 1324  
3. Pontus Persic 1170 Resultat: 3828
 

15. BK Hammaren

1. Christofer Bäck 1369  
2. Daniel R Blixt 1227  
3. Robin Sjöstrand 1211 Resultat: 3807
 

16. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Dennis Mattsson 1287  
2. Sören Persson 1272  
3. Richard Sjögren 1229 Resultat: 3788
 

17. BK Spiken

1. David Eriksson 1206  
2. Daniel Svensson 1195  
3. Jerry Hellgren 1160 Resultat: 3561
 

18. Pilgårdens BC

1. Roger Hoffström 1202  
2. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1179  
3. Jan Nilsson 1170 Resultat: 3551
 

19. Halmia BS

1. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1295  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1249 Resultat: 2544
 

20. BK Nyhem

1. Kerstin Nilsson 1263  
2. Monika Sappelt 1218 Resultat: 2481
 

21. BK Strået

1. Patrik Åkesson 1249  
2. Johan Åkesson 1231 Resultat: 2480
 

22. Scandinavia BC

1. Gert Lundahl 1281  
2. Christina Nilsson 1167 Resultat: 2448
 

23. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1230  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1154 Resultat: 2384
 

24. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1274  
2. Bjarne Strand 1076 Resultat: 2350
 

25. BK Ohm

1. Mats Andersson 1156  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1135 Resultat: 2291
 

26. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1413 Resultat: 1413
 

27. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1342 Resultat: 1342
 

28. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1327 Resultat: 1327
 

29. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1268 Resultat: 1268
 

30. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1255 Resultat: 1255
 

31. BK Rudbeck

1. Mikael Björnberg 1231 Resultat: 1231
 

32. BK Nordkap

1. Isidor Torkar 1217 Resultat: 1217
 

33. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1216 Resultat: 1216
 

34. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1207 Resultat: 1207
 

35. IS Göta

1. Rasmus Edvall 1187 Resultat: 1187
 

36. Olofströms FK

1. Runa Rasmussen 1151 Resultat: 1151
 

37. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1138 Resultat: 1138
 

38. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1101 Resultat: 1101
 

39. BK Full House

1. Magnus Ahlberg 1001 Resultat: 1001