Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Team Bjuv BF

1. Martin Gunnarsson 1583  
2. Jonas Ekenberg 1452  
3. Jan Engström 1396  
4. Anders Lundahl 1373 Resultat: 5804
5. Anders Åkesson 1308  
6. Sven-Bertil Johnsson 976  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Magnus Persson 1465  
2. Patrik Pettersson 1421  
3. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1402  
4. Jonas Möller 1401 Resultat: 5689
5. Alexander Martinsson 1331  
6. Matz Hägg 1291  
7. Göran Åkesson 1264  
8. Margareta Borglin 1260  
9. Cathrine Mjöbo 1248  
10. Niklas Assarsson 1084  
 

3. BK Spiken

1. Jerry Hellgren 1403  
2. Gustav Borg 1382  
3. David Eriksson 1361  
4. Bernt Gabrielsson 1305 Resultat: 5451
5. Oscar Borg 1253  
 

4. BS Olymp

1. Irene Nyqvist 1381  
2. Kevin Hansson 1311  
3. Mats Henriksson 1293  
4. Pontus Nilsson 1270 Resultat: 5255
5. Mattias Johnasson 1209  
6. Isak Yrvenstam 1152  
7. Johanna Henriksson 1147  
 

5. Team Ystad BK

1. Joakim Mårtensson 1336  
2. Filip Emanuel 1323  
3. Ulf Emanuel 1309  
4. Mikael Lindholm 1226 Resultat: 5194
5. Jonathan Winhagen 1143  
 

6. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1332  
2. John Mattsson 1308  
3. Kim Andersson 1286  
4. Magnus Ahlberg 1266 Resultat: 5192
5. Stefan Harder 1262  
6. Bo Wretling 1221  
7. Göran Vöcks 1219  
8. Ola Persson 1210  
9. Hugo Nilsson 964  
10. Johan Stålhammar 195  
 

7. BK Söder

1. Matilda Ahlberg 1347  
2. Eva Carlsson 1331  
3. Carola Strandh 1263  
4. Josefin Nilsson 1226 Resultat: 5167
 

8. BK Allön

1. Pär Dehlin 1362  
2. Henrik Olsson 1312  
3. Morgan Carlsson 1245  
4. Robert Kempner 1216 Resultat: 5135
 

9. Halmia BS

1. Monika Sappelt 1332  
2. Kerstin Nilsson 1260  
3. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1251  
4. Niclas Waldemarsson 1187 Resultat: 5030
 

10. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1332  
2. Corinne Nilsson 1273  
3. Siv Andersson 1160  
4. Birgitta Nilsson 1155 Resultat: 4920
 

11. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1263  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1239  
3. Anette Lindfors 1138  
4. Peter Tumpach 1085 Resultat: 4725
 

12. Olofströms BS

1. Anders Andersson 1446  
2. Benny Danielsson 1372  
3. Fredrik Pihl 1295 Resultat: 4113
 

13. BK Frigg

1. Jesper Johansson 1368  
2. Raymond Oskarsson 1310  
3. Micael Zanderhäll 1270 Resultat: 3948
 

14. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1299  
2. Gert Lundahl 1282  
3. Leif Svantesson 1269 Resultat: 3850
 

15. BK Hammaren

1. Eric Johansson 1324  
2. Christofer Bäck 1242  
3. Daniel R Blixt 1217 Resultat: 3783
 

16. Pilgårdens BC

1. Roger Hoffström 1370  
2. Jan Nilsson 1213  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1199 Resultat: 3782
 

17. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1417  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1401 Resultat: 2818
 

18. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1382  
2. Mikael Björnberg 1317 Resultat: 2699
 

19. Scandinavia BC

1. Charlotte Persson 1294  
2. Christina Nilsson 1256 Resultat: 2550
 

20. Markaryds BK

1. Thomas Karlsson 1263  
2. Marie Pettersson 1227 Resultat: 2490
 

21. Höganäs BC

1. Bjarne Strand 1297  
2. Matti Persson 1188 Resultat: 2485
 

22. BK 1927

1. Monica Klasson 1227  
2. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1202 Resultat: 2429
 

23. BK Ohm

1. Mats Olsson 1212  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1147 Resultat: 2359
 

24. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1399 Resultat: 1399
 

25. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1389 Resultat: 1389
 

26. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1298 Resultat: 1298
 

27. Tollarps BK

1. Anders Nilsson 1173 Resultat: 1173
 

28. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1102 Resultat: 1102