Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Bowino

1. Mattias Högberg 1492  
2. Roger Karlsson 1411  
3. Georg Nedavaska 1374  
4. Rickard Sjögren 1348 Resultat: 5625
5. André Håkansson 1329  
6. Tobias Edlund 1309  
7. Dennis Allerstål 1274  
8. Tobias Johnsson 1272  
9. Alexander Garda 1258  
10. Roger Sjölin 1234  
11. Carina Strandell 1231  
12. Peter Erlandsson 1136  
13. Jonas Edlund 1121  
 

2. Kulladals BS

1. Joakim Allers 1417  
2. Alexander Rosendahl 1366  
3. Bengt Petersson 1323  
4. Leif Svantesson 1249 Resultat: 5355
5. Gert Lundahl 1245  
6. Annette Petersson 1175  
7. Johan Danielsson 1065  
 

3. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Matz Hägg 1310  
2. Niklas Assarsson 1308  
3. Jonas Möller 1301  
4. Monica Lindberg 1300 Resultat: 5219
5. Alexander Martinsson 1297  
6. Patrik Pettersson 1284  
7. Magnus Persson 1242  
8. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1237  
9. Göran Åkesson 1236  
10. Margareta Borglin 1193  
11. Cathrine Mjöbo 1128  
 

4. BK Lödde

1. Jörgen Svensson 1392  
2. Simon Svensson 1303  
3. Bill Persson 1259  
4. Lefty Nilsson 1250 Resultat: 5204
5. Mikael Persson 1247  
6. Alex Jahromi 1169  
 

5. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1319  
2. Ulf Emanuel 1317  
3. Mikael Jönsson 1287  
4. Joakim Mårtensson 1270 Resultat: 5193
5. Kent Mårtensson 1253  
6. Mikael Lindholm 1237  
7. Jackie Cheung 1210  
8. Filip Emanuel 1178  
9. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1175  
10. Stefan Winhagen 1151  
 

6. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1317  
2. Jan Nilsson 1300  
3. Roger Hoffström 1275  
4. Max Andersson 1233 Resultat: 5125
 

7. BK Thule

1. Håkan Nilsson 1282  
2. Felix Ståhl 1281  
3. Anette Lindfors 1272  
4. Paul Lindfors 1251 Resultat: 5086
5. Maximilian Ståhl 1216  
6. Pooripach Jantan 1206  
7. Leon Pedersen 1125  
8. Peter Tumpach 1117  
 

8. BK Bells

1. Siv Andersson 1275  
2. Ewa Eliasson 1260  
3. Birgitta Nilsson 1253  
4. Corinne Nilsson 1134 Resultat: 4922
 

9. Malmö-Ecco BK

1. Jimmie Persson 1288  
2. Terje Nordborg 1281  
3. Kim Ekholm 1184 Resultat: 3753
 

10. Tollarps BK

1. Christoffer Nilsson 1245  
2. Stefan Johansson 1219  
3. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1181 Resultat: 3645
 

11. BK Hammaren

1. Christofer Bäck 1419  
2. Robin Sjöstrand 1361 Resultat: 2780
 

12. Olofströms BS

1. Benny Danielsson 1333  
2. Fredrik Pihl 1290 Resultat: 2623
 

13. BK La Visite

1. Ulf Svensson 1385  
2. Bengt Lundström 1230 Resultat: 2615
 

14. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1409  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1176 Resultat: 2585
 

15. BK Spiken

1. Jerry Hellgren 1360  
2. David Eriksson 1224 Resultat: 2584
 

16. BK Playax

1. Mats Jacobsson 1351  
2. Larry Dahlqvist 1221 Resultat: 2572
 

17. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1311  
2. Carola Strandh 1254 Resultat: 2565
 

18. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1316  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1243 Resultat: 2559
 

19. Scandinavia BC

1. Leni Nilsson 1252  
2. Christina Nilsson 1250 Resultat: 2502
 

20. Halmia BS

1. Niclas Waldemarsson 1275  
2. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1213 Resultat: 2488
 

21. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1267  
2. Thord Eliasson 1204 Resultat: 2471
 

22. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1229  
2. Bjarne Strand 1144 Resultat: 2373
 

23. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1206  
2. Monica Klasson 1158 Resultat: 2364
 

24. BK Allön

1. Pär Dehlin 1183  
2. Morgan Carlsson 1167 Resultat: 2350
 

25. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1308 Resultat: 1308
 

26. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1297 Resultat: 1297
 

27. BK Tolvåker

1. Per Jönsson 1286 Resultat: 1286
 

28. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1253 Resultat: 1253
 

29. Bulltofta BK

1. Stefan Borglin 1250 Resultat: 1250
 

30. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1231 Resultat: 1231
 

31. Tramo IF

1. Mikael Björnberg 1154 Resultat: 1154
 

32. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1131 Resultat: 1131