Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Frigg

1. Emil Nilsson 1435  
2. Jonas Ask 1388  
3. Henrik Bengtsson 1356  
4. Anders Edwall 1310 Resultat: 5489
5. Micael Zanderhäll 1301  
6. Jesper Johansson 1274  
7. Kenth Lagerbjelke 1272  
8. Anders Strand 1243  
9. Raymond Oskarsson 1215  
10. Tomas Karlsson 1203  
11. Jerry Persson 1178  
12. Johannes Kvist 1085  
13. Fredrik Helgesson 1056  
 

2. BK Allön

1. Jens Lind 1398  
2. Morgan Carlsson 1319  
3. Robert Kempner 1316  
4. Pär Dehlin 1283 Resultat: 5316
5. Henrik Olsson 1188  
 

3. IS Göta

1. Robin Persson 1377  
2. Rasmus Green 1345  
3. Rasmus Edvall 1269  
4. Karl Wahlgren 1265 Resultat: 5256
 

4. BS Friska Viljor

1. Majken Heino 1359  
2. Git Lantz 1306  
3. Josefine Persson 1282  
4. Birgitta Sniadowka 1281 Resultat: 5228
5. Pia Lundberg 1275  
6. Louise Andersson 1241  
7. Hanna Andersson 1232  
8. Majbritt Neilsen 1179  
9. Caroline Wegner 1176  
10. Erika Strand 1074  
11. Birte Knudsen 1059  
12. Lova Nilsson 993  
 

5. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Monica Lindberg 1318  
2. Patrik Pettersson 1275  
3. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1269  
4. Göran Åkesson 1251 Resultat: 5113
5. Jonas Möller 1217  
6. Magnus Persson 1214  
7. Matz Hägg 1182  
8. Cathrine Mjöbo 1123  
9. Niklas Assarsson 1058  
 

6. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1286  
2. Joakim Mårtensson 1269  
3. Mikael Jönsson 1224  
4. Ulf Emanuel 1216 Resultat: 4995
5. Mikael Lindholm 1180  
6. Stefan Winhagen 1177  
7. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1177  
 

7. BK Spiken

1. Oscar Borg 1295  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1254  
3. David Eriksson 1203  
4. Gustav Borg 1169 Resultat: 4921
 

8. BK Thule

1. Håkan Nilsson 1248  
2. Paul Lindfors 1219  
3. Felix Ståhl 1198  
4. Anette Lindfors 1091 Resultat: 4756
 

9. Markaryds BK

1. Marie Pettersson 1229  
2. Thomas Karlsson 1215  
3. Felicia Björnkvist 1143  
4. Ingvar Rundbäck 1123 Resultat: 4710
5. Jerker Henriksen 1116  
 

10. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1437  
2. Tommy Andersson 1287  
3. Leif Svantesson 1202 Resultat: 3926
 

11. BK Ohm

1. Mats Larsson 1360  
2. Åsa Borggren 1254  
3. Stanislav Sebek 1180 Resultat: 3794
 

12. Halmia BS

1. Monika Sappelt 1265  
2. Ralf Sappelt 1240  
3. Kerstin Nilsson 1217 Resultat: 3722
 

13. BK Bells

1. Birgitta Nilsson 1232  
2. Siv Andersson 1231  
3. Ewa Eliasson 1192 Resultat: 3655
 

14. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1251  
2. Roger Hoffström 1221  
3. Jan Nilsson 1103 Resultat: 3575
 

15. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Richard Sjögren 1328  
2. Sören Persson 1310 Resultat: 2638
 

16. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1338  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1269 Resultat: 2607
 

17. BK Full House

1. Kim Andersson 1334  
2. Mats Andersson 1226 Resultat: 2560
 

18. BK Hammaren

1. Eric Johansson 1302  
2. Christofer Bäck 1245 Resultat: 2547
 

19. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1279  
2. Mattias Högberg 1263 Resultat: 2542
 

20. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1269  
2. Charlotte Persson 1266 Resultat: 2535
 

21. BK Femtionian

1. Per Montén 1303  
2. Daniel Ströbeck 1213 Resultat: 2516
 

22. Olofströms BS

1. Anders Andersson 1232  
2. Pontus Persic 1167 Resultat: 2399
 

23. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1219  
2. Carola Strandh 1144 Resultat: 2363
 

24. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1257  
2. Monica Klasson 1073 Resultat: 2330
 

25. BK Bråhög

1. Johnny Svärdh 1178  
2. Simon Svärd 1141 Resultat: 2319
 

26. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1312 Resultat: 1312
 

27. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1304 Resultat: 1304
 

28. BK Flash

1. Peder Grimsen 1300 Resultat: 1300
 

29. Tollarps BK

1. Anders Nilsson 1284 Resultat: 1284
 

30. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1277 Resultat: 1277
 

31. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1269 Resultat: 1269
 

32. BS Hässle

1. Tina Montén 1224 Resultat: 1224
 

33. Team Bjuv BF

1. Anders Åkesson 1212 Resultat: 1212
 

34. BK Lödde

1. Bill Persson 1193 Resultat: 1193
 

35. Höganäs BC

1. Jonas Olsson 1187 Resultat: 1187
 

36. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1179 Resultat: 1179
 

37. BK Playax

1. Larry Dahlqvist 1175 Resultat: 1175
 

38. BK Treff

1. Ingemar Johansson 1146 Resultat: 1146
 

39. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1097 Resultat: 1097