Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Frigg

1. Emil Nilsson 1435  
2. Jonas Ask 1388  
3. Raymond Oskarsson 1215  
4. Jesper Johansson 1147 Resultat: 5185
5. Micael Zanderhäll 1030  
 

2. BK Allön

1. Morgan Carlsson 1319  
2. Robert Kempner 1316  
3. Pär Dehlin 1283  
4. Jens Lind 1200 Resultat: 5118
5. Henrik Olsson 1188  
 

3. BK Spiken

1. Oscar Borg 1295  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1254  
3. David Eriksson 1203  
4. Gustav Borg 1169 Resultat: 4921
 

4. BK Ohm

1. Mats Larsson 1360  
2. Åsa Borggren 1254  
3. Stanislav Sebek 1180 Resultat: 3794
 

5. Halmia BS

1. Monika Sappelt 1265  
2. Ralf Sappelt 1240  
3. Kerstin Nilsson 1217 Resultat: 3722
 

6. Team Ystad BK

1. Joakim Mårtensson 1269  
2. Mikael Jönsson 1224  
3. Ulf Emanuel 1216 Resultat: 3709
 

7. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Göran Åkesson 1251  
2. Magnus Persson 1214  
3. Patrik Pettersson 1214 Resultat: 3679
 

8. BS Olymp

1. Mattias Johnasson 1338  
2. Irene Nyqvist 1269 Resultat: 2607
 

9. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1279  
2. Mattias Högberg 1263 Resultat: 2542
 

10. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1269  
2. Charlotte Persson 1266 Resultat: 2535
 

11. Olofströms BS

1. Anders Andersson 1232  
2. Pontus Persic 1167 Resultat: 2399
 

12. BK Söder

1. Eva Carlsson 1219  
2. Carola Strandh 1144 Resultat: 2363
 

13. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1257  
2. Monica Klasson 1073 Resultat: 2330
 

14. BS Friska Viljor

1. Erika Strand 1074  
2. Lova Nilsson 993 Resultat: 2067
 

15. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1312 Resultat: 1312
 

16. BK Femtionian

1. Per Montén 1303 Resultat: 1303
 

17. BK Bells

1. Birgitta Nilsson 1232 Resultat: 1232
 

18. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1226 Resultat: 1226
 

19. Team Bjuv BF

1. Anders Åkesson 1212 Resultat: 1212
 

20. Kulladals BS

1. Leif Svantesson 1202 Resultat: 1202
 

21. BS Hässle

1. Tina Montén 1199 Resultat: 1199
 

22. BK Thule

1. Felix Ståhl 1198 Resultat: 1198
 

23. BK Lödde

1. Bill Persson 1193 Resultat: 1193
 

24. Höganäs BC

1. Jonas Olsson 1187 Resultat: 1187
 

25. BK Playax

1. Larry Dahlqvist 1175 Resultat: 1175
 

26. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1097 Resultat: 1097