Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Femtionian

1. Michael Wegner 1432  
2. Thomas Frankson 1413  
3. Daniel Ströbeck 1347  
4. Cajsa Wegner 1336 Resultat: 5528
5. Filippa Persson 1324  
6. Daniel Nilsson 1318  
7. Kristoffer Persson 1281  
8. Rasmus Olofsson 1280  
9. Andréas Håkansson Wickander 1265  
10. Jenny Wegner 1257  
11. Patrik Bruno 1251  
12. Per Montén 1208  
13. Christopher Narberg 1203  
 

2. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1385  
2. Mikael Lindholm 1379  
3. Filip Emanuel 1359  
4. Ulf Emanuel 1352 Resultat: 5475
5. Joakim Mårtensson 1294  
6. Stefan Winhagen 1283  
7. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1226  
8. Mikael Jönsson 1203  
 

3. Tollarps BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1354  
2. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1346  
3. Anders Nilsson 1295  
4. Christoffer Nilsson 1269 Resultat: 5264
 

4. Kulladals BS

1. Gert Lundahl 1364  
2. Tommy Andersson 1309  
3. Leif Svantesson 1277  
4. Alexander Rosendahl 1266 Resultat: 5216
 

5. BS Hässle

1. Elisabeth Wallin 1321  
2. Britt Marie Hofvander 1310  
3. Cecilia Persson 1309  
4. Hanna Olsson 1264 Resultat: 5204
5. Linda Olsson 1260  
6. Tina Montén 1216  
 

6. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Göran Åkesson 1348  
2. Niklas Assarsson 1285  
3. Patrik Pettersson 1284  
4. Jonas Möller 1254 Resultat: 5171
5. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1238  
6. Cathrine Mjöbo 1236  
7. Tom Nyholm 1234  
8. Monica Lindberg 1232  
9. Magnus Persson 1177  
10. Matz Hägg 1171  
11. Alexander Martinsson 1087  
 

7. BK Spiken

1. Gustav Borg 1388  
2. Oscar Borg 1302  
3. Jerry Hellgren 1300  
4. David Eriksson 1176 Resultat: 5166
 

8. BK Allön

1. Henrik Olsson 1291  
2. Stefan Nilsson 1277  
3. Robert Kempner 1248  
4. Jens Lind 1188 Resultat: 5004
 

9. BK Thule

1. Felix Ståhl 1308  
2. Paul Lindfors 1271  
3. Håkan Nilsson 1206  
4. Anette Lindfors 1199 Resultat: 4984
 

10. BS Olymp

1. Irene Nyqvist 1318  
2. Johanna Henriksson 1243  
3. Mats Henriksson 1198  
4. Mattias Johnasson 1191 Resultat: 4950
 

11. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1327  
2. Roger Hoffström 1281  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1129 Resultat: 3737
 

12. BK Frigg

1. Raymond Oskarsson 1284  
2. Emil Nilsson 1227  
3. Micael Zanderhäll 1160 Resultat: 3671
 

13. BK Bells

1. Birgitta Nilsson 1276  
2. Siv Andersson 1193  
3. Ewa Eliasson 1175 Resultat: 3644
 

14. Halmia BS

1. Ralf Sappelt 1291  
2. Monika Sappelt 1169  
3. Kerstin Nilsson 1048 Resultat: 3508
 

15. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Sören Persson 1388  
2. Richard Sjögren 1351 Resultat: 2739
 

16. BK Hammaren

1. Eric Johansson 1379  
2. Christofer Bäck 1250 Resultat: 2629
 

17. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1459  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1097 Resultat: 2556
 

18. Markaryds BK

1. Marie Pettersson 1296  
2. Thomas Karlsson 1215 Resultat: 2511
 

19. BK Ohm

1. Stanislav Sebek 1251  
2. Thord Eliasson 1233 Resultat: 2484
 

20. BK 1927

1. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1352  
2. Monica Klasson 1128 Resultat: 2480
 

21. BK Bowino

1. Mattias Högberg 1251  
2. Rickard Sjögren 1224 Resultat: 2475
 

22. Olofströms BS

1. Fredrik Pihl 1250  
2. Benny Danielsson 1161 Resultat: 2411
 

23. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1415 Resultat: 1415
 

24. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1338 Resultat: 1338
 

25. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1332 Resultat: 1332
 

26. Emmaboda BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1323 Resultat: 1323
 

27. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1296 Resultat: 1296
 

28. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1290 Resultat: 1290
 

29. BK Sösdala

1. Anton Nilsson 1277 Resultat: 1277
 

30. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1269 Resultat: 1269
 

31. Tramo IF

1. Patrik Asmundsson 1252 Resultat: 1252
 

32. BK Hovet

1. Linda Wehner 1249 Resultat: 1249
 

33. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1215 Resultat: 1215