Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Markaryds BK

1. Jan-Olof Aronsson 1404  
2. Martin Klöfver 1400  
3. Alexander Hall-Strafford 1338  
4. Thord Jönsson 1328 Resultat: 5470
5. Ingvar Rundbäck 1309  
6. Monica Aronsson 1303  
7. Jonas Persson 1267  
8. Anne-Lise Strandh 1266  
9. Thomas Karlsson 1256  
10. Per Nilsson 1256  
11. Kennet Svan 1252  
12. Bretil Jonasson 1252  
13. Jerker Henriksen 1251  
14. Morgan Johannesson 1247  
15. Kenth Wallin 1247  
16. Peter Nilsson 1241  
17. Felicia Björnkvist 1236  
18. Marie Pettersson 1225  
19. Göran Svensson 1223  
20. Joachim Back 1211  
21. Björn Nilsson 1211  
22. Lena Levin 1178  
23. Gordon Jackson 1174  
24. Ola Petersson 1150  
25. Conny Hjelm 1125  
 

2. BK Allön

1. Pär Dehlin 1380  
2. Henrik Olsson 1321  
3. Robert Kempner 1305  
4. Jens Lind 1264 Resultat: 5270
5. Morgan Carlsson 1236  
 

3. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Niklas Assarsson 1386  
2. Patrik Pettersson 1321  
3. Jonas Möller 1308  
4. Matz Hägg 1248 Resultat: 5263
5. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1198  
6. Göran Åkesson 1156  
7. Cathrine Mjöbo 1128  
8. Alexander Martinsson 1124  
 

4. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1404  
2. Filip Emanuel 1352  
3. Ulf Emanuel 1227  
4. Joakim Mårtensson 1213 Resultat: 5196
5. Mikael Lindholm 1112  
 

5. BK Spiken

1. Oscar Borg 1356  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1339  
3. Gustav Borg 1264  
4. David Eriksson 1109 Resultat: 5068
 

6. Halmia BS

1. Ralf Sappelt 1319  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1280  
3. Monika Sappelt 1232  
4. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1153 Resultat: 4984
5. Kerstin Nilsson 1147  
 

7. Getinge Bowling BK

1. Sven-Olof Johansson 1400  
2. Roger Granfeldt 1389  
3. Peter Östling 1296 Resultat: 4085
 

8. BKF Falkenberg

1. Gustav Gunnarsson 1458  
2. Conny Wretenstam 1298  
3. Oscar Svensson 1254 Resultat: 4010
 

9. IS Göta

1. Karl Wahlgren 1366  
2. Rasmus Edvall 1365  
3. Robin Persson 1175 Resultat: 3906
 

10. Pilgårdens BC

1. Jan Nilsson 1337  
2. Roger Hoffström 1301  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1245 Resultat: 3883
 

11. BK Frigg

1. Emil Nilsson 1344  
2. Micael Zanderhäll 1242  
3. Raymond Oskarsson 1114 Resultat: 3700
 

12. Kulladals BS

1. Alexander Rosendahl 1262  
2. Gert Lundahl 1200  
3. Leif Svantesson 1194 Resultat: 3656
 

13. Tollarps BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1249  
2. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1137  
3. Christoffer Nilsson 1109 Resultat: 3495
 

14. Olofströms BS

1. Anders Andersson 1342  
2. Pontus Persic 1327 Resultat: 2669
 

15. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1341  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1314 Resultat: 2655
 

16. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1427  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1223 Resultat: 2650
 

17. BK Hallandia

1. Agneta Granfeldt 1397  
2. Sandra Granfeldt 1248 Resultat: 2645
 

18. BK Hammaren

1. Eric Johansson 1309  
2. Christofer Bäck 1277 Resultat: 2586
 

19. Scandinavia BC

1. Charlotte Persson 1313  
2. Christina Nilsson 1258 Resultat: 2571
 

20. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1286  
2. Siv Andersson 1270 Resultat: 2556
 

21. BK Bowino

1. Mattias Högberg 1337  
2. Rickard Sjögren 1215 Resultat: 2552
 

22. BS Olymp

1. Pontus Nilsson 1273  
2. Kevin Hansson 1273 Resultat: 2546
 

23. BK Söder

1. Carola Strandh 1289  
2. Eva Carlsson 1228 Resultat: 2517
 

24. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Sören Persson 1259  
2. Richard Sjögren 1255 Resultat: 2514
 

25. Team Bjuv BF

1. Christian Olsson 1224  
2. Anders Åkesson 1221 Resultat: 2445
 

26. BK Ohm

1. Thord Eliasson 1212  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1207 Resultat: 2419
 

27. BS Bockarna

1. Peter Johansson 1400 Resultat: 1400
 

28. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1398 Resultat: 1398
 

29. Emmaboda BK

1. Stefan Johansson 1302 Resultat: 1302
 

30. BK Femtionian

1. Per Montén 1286 Resultat: 1286
 

31. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1275 Resultat: 1275
 

32. Spader Dam

1. Josefine Linderoth 1267 Resultat: 1267
 

33. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1247 Resultat: 1247
 

34. BS Hässle

1. Elisabeth Wallin 1239 Resultat: 1239
 

35. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1194 Resultat: 1194
 

36. Höganäs BC

1. Matti Persson 1175 Resultat: 1175
 

37. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1146 Resultat: 1146
 

38. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1117 Resultat: 1117